Login

View crop

View crop Data sheet EcoPort

Lythrum salicaria

AuthorityL.
FamilyMagnoliopsida:Rosidae:Myrtales:Lythraceae
Synonyms
Common namespurple loosestrife
Editor
Ecocrop code11750



Notes
Sources