Login

View crop

View crop Data sheet EcoPort

Lippia alba

AuthorityN.E. Br. ex Britton & Wilson
FamilyMagnoliopsida:Asteridae:Lamiales:Verbenaceae
Synonyms
Common namesliquorice verbena, cidreira, melissa
Editor
Ecocrop code11324



Notes
Sources