Login

View crop

View crop Data sheet EcoPort

Viscum album

AuthorityL.
FamilyMagnoliopsida:Rosidae:Santalales:Viscaceae
Synonyms
Common namesmistletoe, European mistletoe, gui de chene, Mistel, vischio, mistelten, visco, Visci folium, Visci albae stipes
Editor
Ecocrop code10860



Notes
Sources