Login

View crop

View crop Data sheet EcoPort

Viola tricolor

AuthorityL.
FamilyMagnoliopsida:Dilleniidae:Violales:Violaceae
Synonyms
Common namesjohnny-jump-up, love-in-idleness, heartsease, pansy, biddy's eyes, vild stedmoderblomst, amor-perfeito bravo, gesiggie, Ackerveilchen, Jaceae herba
Editor
Ecocrop code10853



Notes
Sources