Login

View crop

View crop Data sheet EcoPort

Veratrum album

AuthorityL.
FamilyLiliopsida:Liliidae:Liliales:Melanthiaceae
Synonyms
Common namesEuropean white hellebore, white hellebore, white false helleborine, hvid foldblad, veratro branco, flor da verdade
Editor
Ecocrop code10747



Notes
Sources